U8

 

Trainers:

  • LORENZ BLAUWBLOMME
  • BJARNE LIPPENS


Spelers:

  • VERLEYEN ELIAS
  • DE BAERE MICHIEL
  • BEIRLAEN LEON
  • VERMAST XANDER
  • DEWEVER MAURO
  • VERLEYSEN AMéLIE
  • VANDEN BULCKE LILY-ROSE
  • DE WAELE AIDEN
  • DE WINNE SKY
  • BENTHEIN LAURENS
  • VAN DEN WEGHE REINOUT
  • CLAEYS TIBO
  • DECLERCQ SENNE
  • LIBBRECHT YLANO
  • MISSANT JEAN-LOU
  • GHEERAERT LOWIE

Kalender U8A

Voetbalkalender JONG ZULTE reeks G8N | Foot24.be
Zeveren Sp
za, 26 sep - 11:00
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Izegemstraat ( route)
Izegemstraat, 9800 Deinze
Jong Zulte B
za, 3 okt - 10:00
KE Machelen a Leie B
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
Jong Zulte B
za, 10 okt - 10:00
VC Nokere-Kruishoutem
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
KFC Sparta Petegem C
zo, 18 okt - 09:00
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: KFC.Sp.Petegem ( route)
Gavere Steenweg 240, 9800 Petegem
FC Poesele A
zo, 25 okt - 09:30
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Paepestraat 7 ( route)
Paepestraat 7, 9850 Poesele
Jong Zulte B
za, 31 okt - 10:00
LS Merendree A
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
K Olsene Sp
zo, 8 nov - 09:30
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Grote Steenweg - Kos ( route)
Grote Steenweg 60, 9870 Olsene
Jong Zulte B
za, 14 nov - 10:00
Zeveren Sp
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
KE Machelen a Leie B
zo, 22 nov - 10:00
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Petegemstraat 10-A ( route)
Petegemstraat 10-A, 9870 Machelen
VC Nokere-Kruishoutem
za, 28 nov - 10:30
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Kerkakkers ( route)
Warandestraat, 9770 Kruishoutem
Jong Zulte B
za, 5 dec - 10:00
KFC Sparta Petegem C
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte

Kalender U8B

Voetbalkalender JONG ZULTE reeks G8B | Foot24.be
VC Nazareth-Eke A
za, 26 sep - 12:45
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Gemeentelijk voetbalcompl ( route)
Drapstraat 88, 9810 Nazareth
KFC Kluisbergen
za, 3 okt - 09:30
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: KFC.Kluisbergen ( route)
Misseweg Oa, 9690 Kluisbergen
Jong Zulte A
za, 10 okt - 10:00
FC Zegelsem
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
K. Olsa Brakel C
za, 17 okt - 10:00
Jong Zulte A
Stephan Van den Berghe Stadion ( route)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel
KE Machelen a Leie A
za, 24 okt - 09:30
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Petegemstraat 10-A ( route)
Petegemstraat 10-A, 9870 Machelen
Jong Zulte A
za, 31 okt - 10:00
FC Gavere-Asper B
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
KMSK Deinze A
za, 7 nov - 10:00
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Burg.Van De Wielestadion ( route)
Stadionlaan 5, 9800 Deinze
Jong Zulte A
za, 14 nov - 10:00
VC Nazareth-Eke A
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
Jong Zulte A
za, 21 nov - 10:00
KFC Kluisbergen
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
FC Zegelsem
za, 28 nov - 09:30
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Rovorst ( route)
Rovorst Gps: Hul 1-9660 Brakel, 9660 Zegelsem
Jong Zulte A
za, 5 dec - 10:00
K. Olsa Brakel C
Cmp: Kastanjelaan 75 ( route)
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte
Volg ons
Jong Zulte vzw

Stamnummer: 9406
1e prov - Oost-Vlaanderen

Terrein eerste elftal
Kastanjelaan 75, 9870 Zulte

Terrein jeugd
Waalstraat 188b, 9870 Zulte

E-mail: info@jongzulte.be