U9

 

Trainers:

  • BLAUWBLOMME LORENZ
  • FILLIEUX JONAS


Spelers:

  • MORTIER MAURO
  • FUMIÈRE LEON HERVÉ
  • BOSMANS MATHIS
  • KIMPE JEF
  • HABYARIMANA LAËL NGENZI
  • DE CUYPER CASPER
  • DE VOGELAERE JULES
  • VAN ROBAYS LUCAS
  • DEMEURISSE JEROME
  • JALLOUL YOUSSEF
  • CARLIER ILIAS
  • YUMA KAWPEKA MICHE
  • WILLEMIJNS QUINTEN
  • VAN STEENBERGHE BRIEK
  • VERHECKEN LEANO
  • BALDUYCK MARTHA
  • ETTIJRINI OMAR

Kalender U9 A

Voetbalkalender JONG ZULTE reeks G9D | Foot24.be
KSK Zingem A
za, 25 sep - 09:30
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Willy Ronsse Stadion ( route)
Sportstraat 2a, 9750 Zingem
Jong Zulte A
zo, 3 okt - 09:30
VCE Huise-Ouwegem
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
Jong Zulte A
zo, 10 okt - 09:30
VC Nazareth-Eke B
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
KVVV Ardennen A
za, 16 okt - 09:30
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Ten Houte ( route)
Ten Houte 2, 9688 Schorisse
KE Machelen a Leie
zo, 24 okt - 10:00
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Petegemstraat 10-A ( route)
Petegemstraat 10-A, 9870 Machelen
Jong Zulte A
zo, 31 okt - 09:30
KSV Melsen
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
KSC Dikkelvenne C
za, 6 nov - 12:30
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Marc Gevaert Sportcomplex ( route)
Hofkouter, 9890 Dikkelvenne
Jong Zulte A
zo, 14 nov - 09:30
KSK Zingem A
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
VCE Huise-Ouwegem
zo, 21 nov - 10:00
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Della Faille Terr.(Huise) ( route)
Lange Aststraat, 9750 Huise
VC Nazareth-Eke B
za, 27 nov - 12:45
Jong Zulte A
Cmp: Gemeentelijk voetbalcompl ( route)
Drapstraat 88, 9810 Nazareth
Jong Zulte A
zo, 5 dec - 09:30
KVVV Ardennen A
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte

Kalender U9 B

Voetbalkalender JONG ZULTE reeks G9Q | Foot24.be
Sp Wortegem
za, 25 sep - 10:00
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Sp.Wortegem ( route)
Wortegemplein, 9790 Wortegem-petegem
KVVV Ardennen B
za, 2 okt - 11:00
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Ten Houte ( route)
Ten Houte 2, 9688 Schorisse
Jong Zulte B
zo, 10 okt - 09:30
VC Nokere-Kruishoutem
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
VV Volkegem A
za, 16 okt - 11:15
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Pelikaanstraat ( route)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde
SK Munkzwalm C
zo, 24 okt - 09:30
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Zwalmmeersch ( route)
Rekegemstraat 19/1, 9630 Munkzwalm
Jong Zulte B
zo, 31 okt - 09:30
VC Zevergem Sp
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
Kluisbergen Sp
za, 6 nov - 15:00
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: La Moderne ( route)
Parklaan 17a, 9690 Kluisbergen
Jong Zulte B
zo, 14 nov - 09:30
Sp Wortegem
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
Jong Zulte B
zo, 21 nov - 09:30
KVVV Ardennen B
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
VC Nokere-Kruishoutem
za, 27 nov - 09:30
Jong Zulte B
Cmp: Kerkakkers ( route)
Warandestraat, 9770 Kruishoutem
Jong Zulte B
zo, 5 dec - 09:30
VV Volkegem A
Cmp: Waalmeers ( route)
Waalstraat 188 B, 9870 Zulte
Volg ons
Jong Zulte vzw

Stamnummer: 9406
4e prov - Oost-Vlaanderen

Terreinen jeugd & eerste elftal
Waalstraat 188b, 9870 Zulte

E-mail: info@jongzulte.be